Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vivian Achwal 1
Councillor Kathleen Becker 1
Councillor Roger Bentote 1
Councillor Tony Bronk 1
Councillor Stephen Godfrey 1
Councillor Kim Gottlieb 1
Councillor Brian Laming 1
Councillor Fiona Mather 1
Councillor Steve Miller 1
Councillor Margot Power 1
Councillor Victoria Weston 1
Business and Housing Policy Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Craske 2
Councillor Stephen Godfrey 1
Councillor Kim Gottlieb 1
Councillor Dominic Hiscock 2
Councillor Caroline Horrill 2
Councillor Robert Humby 1
Councillor Hugh Lumby 0
Councillor Jane Rutter 2
Councillor Jamie Scott 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vivian Achwal 3
Councillor Kathleen Becker 3
Councillor Eleanor Bell 3
Councillor Roger Bentote 3
Councillor Tony Bronk 3
Councillor Caroline Brook 2
Councillor Angela Clear 3
Councillor Judith Clementson 3
Councillor Susan Cook 3
Councillor Mike Craske 3
Councillor Patrick Cunningham 2
Councillor Neil Cutler OBE 3
Councillor Thérèse Evans BA, MCIL 3
Councillor Paula Ferguson 3
Councillor Jonathan Fern 3
Councillor Linda Gemmell 3
Councillor Stephen Godfrey 3
Councillor Russell Gordon-Smith 3
Councillor Kim Gottlieb 3
Councillor Derek Green 3
Councillor Lisa Griffiths 1
Councillor Dominic Hiscock 3
Councillor Caroline Horrill 3
Councillor Robert Humby 2
Councillor Liz Hutchison 3
Councillor Brian Laming 3
Councillor Kelsie Learney 3
Councillor Hugh Lumby 3
Councillor Fiona Mather 3
Councillor David McLean 3
Councillor Steve Miller 2
Councillor Lynda Murphy 3
Councillor Frank Pearson 3
Councillor Jackie Porter 3
Councillor Margot Power 3
Councillor Malcolm Prince 3
Councillor Michael Read 3
Councillor Laurence Ruffell 3
Councillor Jane Rutter 2
Councillor Jamie Scott 3
Councillor Lucille Thompson 3
Councillor Martin Tod 3
Councillor Anne Weir 3
Councillor Victoria Weston 2
Councillor Hannah Williams 3
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Bentote 1
Councillor Tony Bronk 7
Councillor Angela Clear 7
Councillor Patrick Cunningham 4
Councillor Thérèse Evans BA, MCIL 5
Councillor Kim Gottlieb 2
Councillor Brian Laming 4
Councillor David McLean 7
Councillor Frank Pearson 3
Councillor Michael Read 6
Councillor Laurence Ruffell 5
Councillor Jane Rutter 6
Standards (Review) Sub Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bronk 1
Councillor Steve Miller 1
Councillor Margot Power 1
Station Approach Open Forum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bronk 0
Councillor Stephen Godfrey 0
Councillor Steve Miller 0
Councillor Martin Tod 0
Councillor Anne Weir 0

 

attendance - , 17 June 2019 - 10 December 2019{sidenav}{content}