Councillor Kim Gottlieb

Profile image for Councillor Kim Gottlieb

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/2016 - 02/05/2019
  • 07/05/2019 - 15/09/2020

 

details - Councillor Kim Gottlieb{sidenav}{content}